50M Armored Cable SC to SC SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord,50M Armored Cable SC to SC SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, armored fiber patch cable will ensure the excellent operation of your network,Benefits of Armoured Fiber Patch Cable, Armored fiber patch cable retains all the features of standard fiber cable but is much stronger due to its extra layers of armor, With the protection of flexible and durable steel tube.SC to SC SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 50M Armored Cable.

50M Armored Cable SC to SC SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord